KURULLAR

Kongre Başkanı

Nilhan Kayaman Apohan

Düzenleme Kurulu / Marmara Üniversitesi

Ali Rıza Özkaya
Aslı Beyler Çiğil
Ayşe Ogan
Bahattin Yalçın
Burcu Oktay
Ece Kök Yetimoğlu
Efe Baturhan Orman
Emrah Çakmakçı
Esra Hacer Kakı
Filiz Kabapınar
Güler Dartan
Hasan Kılıç
Hatice Birtane
M. Vezir Kahraman
Mete Kaan Ekmekçi
Metin Özer
Oya Ağlarca
Oya Aydın Urucu
Özkan Danış
Safiye Sağ Erdem
Serap Demir
Sevim Karataş
Seyfullah Madakbaş
Soner Çubuk
Suzan Abdurrahmanoğlu
Şaziye Abdurrahmanoğlu
Şirin Çelik
Ümit Salan
Volkan Fındık
Zafer Odabaş

Öğrenci Sekreteryası

Can Ayra
Emre Aytan


Bilim Kurulu

Ahmet Gül, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi
Ahmet Orhan Görgülü, Fırat Üniversitesi
Ali Paşa Ayas, Bilkent Üniversitesi
Ali Sınağ, Ankara Üniversitesi
Arif Daşdan, Atatürk Üniversitesi
Asgar Kayan, Kocaeli Üniversitesi
Atilla Güngör, Marmara Üniversitesi
Aydın Tavman, İstanbul Üniversitesi
Belkız Bilgin Eran, Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
Birsen Demirata Öztürk, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi
Duygu Avcı, Boğaziçi Üniversitesi
Engin Umut Akkaya, Bilkent Üniversitesi
Erdener Karadağ, Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi
Erkan Baykut, Türkiye Kimya Derneği
Erol Asiltürk, Fırat Üniversitesi
Ertuğrul Arpaç, Akdeniz Üniversitesi
Fatih Şen, Dumlupınar Üniversitesi
Gülaçtı Topçu, Bezmialem Üniversitesi
Hakan Dal, Anadolu Üniversitesi
Halit Kantekin, Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi
Hamdullah Kılıç, Atatürk Üniversitesi
Hasan Seçen Atatürk Üniversitesi
Hüseyin Deligöz, İstanbul Üniversitesi
İbrahim Adnan Saraçoğlu, Marmara Üniversitesi
İbrahim Aracı, Koruma Klor Alkali San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
İskender Yılgör, Koç Üniversitesi
İsmail Özdemir, İnönü Üniversitesi
Kadriye Arzum Erdem Gürsan, Ege Üniversitesi
Levent Toppare, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
Mahmut Durmuş, Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi
Mehmet Doğan, Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Metin Tanoğlu, İzmir Teknik Üniversitesi
Murat Akyüz, İKMİB
Mustafa Bulut, Marmara Üniversitesi
Mustafa Çulha, Yeditepe Üniversitesi
Mustafa Soylak, Erciyes Üniversitesi
Mustafa Sözbilir, Atatürk Üniversitesi
Necati Menek, Ondokuz Mayıs Üniversitesi
Nergis Arsu, Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi
Nermin Şimşek Kuş, Mersin Üniversitesi
Nevzat Külcü, Mersin Üniversitesi
Ömer Andaç, Ondokuz Mayıs Üniversitesi
Ömer Dağ, Bilkent Üniversitesi
Önder Metin, Atatürk Üniversitesi
Ramazan Altundaş, Atatürk Üniversitesi
Reşat Apak, İstanbul Üniversitesi
Selçuk Denizligil, BASF
Serkan Yeşilot, Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi
Sibel Ayşıl Özkan, Ankara Üniversitesi
Tuncer Çaykara, Gazi Üniversitesi
Vefa Ahsen, Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi
Viktorya Aviyente, Boğaziçi Üniversitesi
Vural Bütün, Osmangazi Üniversitesi
Yusuf Menceloğlu, Sabancı Üniversitesi
Yusuf Yağcı, İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi